# SETOR FUNCIONÁRIO CARGO
1 SECRETARIA GERAL Rosana Amélia de Abreu Salatiel ADMINISTRATIVO
2 SECRETARIA GERAL Valéria Hoffmam de Oliveira Carvalho ADMINISTRATIVO
3 BIBLIOTECA Aline Alves de Almeida BIBLIOTECÁRIA
4 BIBLIOTECA Maria Luiza de Marilac Duarte Costa BIBLIOTECÁRIA
5 BIBLIOTECA Miriam Cândida de Jesus BIBLIOTECÁRIA
6 BIBLIOTECA Valéria Ferreira de Jesus Lauriano ADMINISTRATIVO
7 BIBLIOTECA Willer José da Rocha Franco ADMINISTRATIVO
8 SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL Maria Antônia de Souza ADMINISTRATIVO
9 SEÇÃO DE PESSOAL Yone Maria Gonzaga ADMINISTRATIVO
10 GESTÃO DE CONTRATOS Vanuzza Pedreira G. de Oliveira ADMINISTRATIVO
11 SUPERINTENDÊNCIA Cláudia Maria Feliciano Felipe ADMINISTRATIVO
12 PATRIMÔNIO Adriane Luiz do Nascimento Alves ADMINISTRATIVO
13 LAB. ELETRÔNICA Daniel Sarsur Camara TEC. ELETRÔNICA
14 CONTABILIDADE Joaquim Antônio do Rosário Filho ADMINISTRATIVO
15 CONTABILIDADE Marcelo de Jesus Ribeiro TEC. CONTABILIDADE
16 SEÇÃO DE COMPRAS Helena Chagas Panzera ADMINISTRATIVO
17 SEÇÃO DE COMPRAS Lilian Cristina de Souza ADMINISTRATIVO
18 SERVIÇOS GERAIS Amália do Carmo Ferreira ADMINISTRATIVO
19 SERVIÇOS GERAIS Geraldo Sabino de Moura SERVENTE DE OBRAS
20 SERVIÇOS GERAIS Cândido Rodrigues da Paixão MOTORISTAS
21 SERVIÇOS GERAIS Eriton Tameirão da Silva MOTORISTAS
22 SERVIÇOS GERAIS João Cordiano Guerra MOTORISTAS
23 INFORMÁTICA Cristiano Rodrigues Rosa TEC. INFORMÁTICA
24 INFORMÁTICA Djalma Cardoso Sobrinho TEC. ENFERMAGEM
25 INFORMÁTICA Allan Felipe Souza TEC. INFORMÁTICA
26 ALMOXARIFADO Shirley Aparecida Possas Abreu ADMINISTRATIVO
27 ALMOXARIFADO Simone Teixeira N. França da Silva ADMINISTRATIVO
28 CENEX Cláudia Maria Feliciano ADMINISTRATIVO
29 OPO André Benedito Moura Dalsecco ADMINISTRATIVO
30 OPO Sandra Helena da Silva TEC. ENFERMAGEM
31 CPC Giane Marise de Souza ADMINISTRATIVO
32 CPC Daniella Rocha Kem TEC. LABORATÓRIO
33 CPC Domenico Romano Romani TEC. LABORATÓRIO
34 CPC Maria Inês do Nascimento Ferreira TEC. LABORATÓRIO
35 CPC Silvana Maria de Souza TEC. LABORATÓRIO
36 CPC Claudio Roberto dos Santos THD
37 CPC Elisson Rodrigo de Oliveira Teixeira TEC RADIOLOGIA
38 CPC Tânia Regina Alves Silva Pinho TEC RADIOLOGIA
39 CPC Luciana Cristina Gomes TEC RADIOLOGIA
40 ODR Silvelene Giovane Martins PORTEIRO
41 ODR Bruno Ferreira Lourenço TEC. LABORATÓRIO
42 ODR Euclides Munis da Silva PROTÉTICOS
43 ODR Murilo Miranda Queiroz PROTÉTICOS
44 ODR Maria de Lourdes Lima dos Santos ADMINISTRATIVO
45 OSP Adimilson Quinino dos Santos ADMINISTRATIVO
46 GESTÃO DE RESÍDUOS Ricardo Augusto de Jesus Sales TEC. ENFERMAGEM
47 COORD.CME /CLÍNICAS  Ana Cristina ENFERMEIRA
48 CME Aparecida de Fátima da Conceição TEC. ENFERMAGEM
49 CME Edna Lúcia de Almeida TEC. ENFERMAGEM
50 CME Estela Francisca Fernandes TEC. ENFERMAGEM
51 CME Marcelle Cristina Santos Oliveira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
52 CME Helena Cardoso de Oliveira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
53 CME Nilma de Jesus Apolinário THD
54 CME Antônio Adão Rosa OP. DE LAVANDERIA
55 COL.  DE GRADUAÇÃO/ SEÇÃO DE ENSINO Antônio Ademilson Soares Cardoso ADMINISTRATIVO
56 COL.  DE GRADUAÇÃO/ SEÇÃO DE ENSINO Franklin Nogueira Minardi ADMINISTRATIVO
57 COLEGIADO DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO/NAPQ Elizabeth Soares Teles Noronha ADMINISTRATIVO
58 COLEGIADO DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO/NAPQ Isabel Cristina da Silva Venceslau ADMINISTRATIVO
59 COLEGIADO DE PÓS-GRADUAÇÃO/NAPQ Lais Claudia Santiso Costa ADMINISTRATIVO
60 CASEU Ângela Maria de Souza Pereira DENTISTA
61 CASEU Izabel Rosso DENTISTA
62 CASEU Geralda Francisca M. da Rocha TELEFONISTA
63 CASEU Cinthya Márcia de Souza Lima ADMINISTRATIVO
64 CASEU Lumena Thais Vimieiro Melo ADMINISTRATIVO
65 CASEU Priscila da Silva Dantas ADMINISTRATIVO
66 CLÍNICAS Ana Tereza Ramos de Castro TEC. ENFERMAGEM
67 CLÍNICAS Andreia Lucia Saraiva do Couto TEC. ENFERMAGEM
68 CLÍNICAS Eliane de Araujo Siqueira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
69 CLÍNICAS Maria Custódia dos Reis TEC. ENFERMAGEM
70 CLÍNICAS Lisbela Amalia Ramos Leles TEC. ENFERMAGEM
71 CLÍNICAS Luciana Guilherme Gonzaga Carmo TEC. ENFERMAGEM
72 CLÍNICAS Jussara Maria da Cruz TEC. ENFERMAGEM
73 CLÍNICAS Marcelle Cristina Santos Oliveira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
74 CLÍNICAS Márcia Aparecida Resende Oliveira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
75 CLÍNICAS Margarida do Carmo F. da Silva TEC. ENFERMAGEM
76 CLÍNICAS Maria Cristina da Silva Vieira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
77 CLÍNICAS Maria Gonzaga Serafim TEC. ENFERMAGEM
78 CLÍNICAS Neuza Aparecida Silva e Souza TEC. ENFERMAGEM
79 CLÍNICAS Raimunda Aparecida M. Mendes TEC. ENFERMAGEM
80 CLÍNICAS Vaneça Cristina Pereira TEC. ENFERMAGEM
81 CLÍNICAS Vânia Imaculada da C. do Esp. Santo TEC. ENFERMAGEM
82 CLÍNICAS Vanilza Maria Duarte de Jesus TEC. ENFERMAGEM
83 CLÍNICAS Vera Lúcia Reis Lobo THD
84 CLÍNICAS Maria Helena de Oliveira Almeida TEC. LABORATÓRIO