Departamento CPC

Aline Araújo Sampaio  3409-2415

Carlos Eduardo Assis Dutra  3409-2414

Claudia Borges Brasileiro 3409-2466

Claudio Rômulo Comunian3409-2411

Fabiano Araújo Cunha  3409-2416

Felipe Eduardo Baires Campos 3409-2413

Patrícia Carlos Caldeira  3409-2476

Ricardo Alves de Mesquita  3709-2499

Ricardo Santiago Gomez  3409-2477

Silvia Ferreira de Souza  3409-2497

Tarcília Aparecida da Silva 3409-2478

Departamento ODR

Allyson Nogueira Moreira

3409-2456

Ana Cecília Diniz Viana

3409-2436

Antônio Paulino Ribeiro

3409-2435

Carolina Nemesio Pereira

3409-2437

Célio Soares de Oliveira

3409-2466

Cláudia Lopes Bhering

3409-2436

Cláudia Silami de Magalhães

3409-2456

Eduardo Lemos de Souza

3409-2436

Elen Marise de Oliveira

3409-2454

Ênio Lacerda Vilaça

3409-2456

Guilherme Costa Carvalho

3409-2466

Herbert Haueisen Sander

3409-2487

Humberto Corrêa de Almeida

3409-2466

Hugo Henriques Alvim

3409-2438

Isabella Faria Peixoto

3409-2404

Ivana Márcia Diniz

3409-2437

João Maurício Lima

3409-2436

José Augusto César

3409-2487

Juliana Vilela Bastos

3409-2454

Juvenil Alves Neves

3409-2437

Kátia Lucy de Melo

3409-2435

Lia Silva de Castilho

3409-2453

Luis Fernando Morgan

3409-2487

Luiz Carlos Feitosa

3409-2454

Lincoln Dias Lanza

3409-2488

Marcos Daniel Septímio

3409-2438

Marcus Vinicius Lucas

3409-2436

Maria Carmen Fonseca

3409-2437

Maria Elisa de Souza

3409-2439

Maria Esperanza Cortes

3409-2437

Maria Luiza de Moraes

3409-2439

Mônica Yamauti

3409-2438

Nelson Renato França 

3409-2466

Patrícia Valente Araújo

3409-2488

Rafael Ribeiro Teixeira

3409-2419

Ricardo Reis Oliveira

3409-2435

Ricardo Rodrigues Vaz

3409-2438

Rodrigo de Castro Albuquerque

3409-2488

Rodrigo Richard da Silveira

3409-2466

Rogéli Tibúrcio Ribeiro 

3409-2439

Rômulo Hissa Ferreira

3409-2466

Sérgio Carvalho Costa

3409-2487

Thaís Yumi Umeda Suzuki

3409-2453

Vera Lúcia Silva 

3409-2453

Walison Arthuso Vasconcellos

3409-2487

Departamento OSP

Ana Cristina Borges 3409-2434

Andrea Clemente Palmier  3409-2474

Andreia Maria Araújo 3409-3315

Andréa Maria Duarte3409-2457

Carlos José de Paula  3409-3315

Denise Vieira Travassos  3409-2457

Efigênia Ferreira e Ferreira 3409-3315

Fabiana Vargas Ferreira 3409-3315

Flávio de Freitas Mattos 3409-4065

Gabriela de Almeida Lamarca 3409-2457

Janice Simpson de Paula 3409-4065

João Henrique Lara 3409-2474

Lívia Guimarães Zina  3409-4065

Loliza Chalub Luiz 3409-2439

Mara Vasconcelos 3409-2449

Marcelo de Faria 3409-2474

Marcos Azeredo Furquim 3409-2474

Mario Vianna Vettore 3409-4065

Mauro Henrique Nogueira 3409-2434

Najara Barbosa da Rocha  3409-3315

Rafaela da Silveira Pinto 3409-3315

Raquel Conceição Ferreira 3409-2457

Renata de Castro Martins 3409-2474

Rosa Núbia Vieira  3409-3315

Viviane Elisângela Gomes 3409-2457

Departamento SCA

Carolina de castro Martins 3409-2398

Cristiane Baccin Bendo 3409-2432

Fernanda Bartolomeu Maia 3409-2496

Fernanda de Morais Ferreira 3409-2432

Isabela Almeida Pordeus 3409-2397

Joana Ramos Jorge 3409-2398

Junia Maria Negra 3409-2433

Lucas Abreu 3409-2432

Miriam Pimenta Vale 3409-2432

Patrícia Zarzar 3409-2432

Raquel Vieira de Andrade 3409-2432

Saul Martins de paiva 3409-2432

Sheyla Márcia Auad 3409-2398